Peru flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For San Juan De Marcona

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for San Juan De Marcona. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare San Juan De Marcona with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 15,7429,783
BustAfghanistan 15,5459,660
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 15,5679,674
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,8639,857
FarahAfghanistan 15,3249,522
GardizAfghanistan 15,9129,888
GhazniAfghanistan 15,8449,846
HeratAfghanistan 15,2769,492
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,8519,850
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,9839,932
KabulAfghanistan 15,8729,863
KandaharAfghanistan 15,6839,745
KhostAfghanistan 15,9849,933
KunduzAfghanistan 15,7559,791
MaimanaAfghanistan 15,4409,595
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 15,6139,702
North SalangAfghanistan 15,8239,833
Qalai NawAfghanistan 15,3309,526
SheberghanAfghanistan 15,4929,627
TrinkotAfghanistan 15,6509,725
ZaranjAfghanistan 15,3269,524
ShkoderAlbania 11,5287,163
TiranaAlbania 11,5367,168
VloreAlbania 11,4967,144
AdrarAlgeria 9,3895,835
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,0246,229
AlgiersAlgeria 10,0296,232
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,4206,475
BatnaAlgeria 10,2566,373
BecharAlgeria 9,3505,810
BejaiaAlgeria 10,1826,327
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,3015,779
BiskraAlgeria 10,1746,322
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,0366,237
ChlefAlgeria 9,8486,120
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,2996,400
DjanetAlgeria 10,1786,325
DjelfaAlgeria 9,9546,186
El GoleaAlgeria 9,7706,071
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,2226,352
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,9206,164
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,1056,279
In AmenasAlgeria 10,3106,407
In SalahAlgeria 9,6135,974
MilianaAlgeria 9,9276,169
OranAlgeria 9,6636,004
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,3965,839
SkikdaAlgeria 10,3436,427
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,7376,051
TebessaAlgeria 10,4016,463
TimimounAlgeria 9,4865,894
TindoufAlgeria 8,6595,381
TouggourtAlgeria 10,1466,305
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,1666,317
Port BlairAndaman Islands 18,64111,584
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,1056,280
HuamboAngola 9,7286,045
LuandaAngola 9,5775,951
LuenaAngola 10,1956,335
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,2855,770
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 5,3793,342
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 5,5193,430
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 5,5223,431
Base OrcadasAntarctica 5,6013,481
ByrdAntarctica 7,5194,672
DavisAntarctica 10,4376,485
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 5,3583,330
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,9615,569
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 2,7121,685
AzulArgentina 2,8181,751
Bahia BlancaArgentina 2,8911,796
BarilocheArgentina 2,8911,797
Buenos AiresArgentina 2,7091,683
CeresArgentina 2,1031,307
ChamicalArgentina 1,8971,179
ChepesArgentina 1,9761,228
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 3,4562,147
ConcordiaArgentina 2,4831,543
CórdobaArgentina 2,0921,300
Cordoba ObsArgentina 2,1011,306
CorrientesArgentina 2,1591,342
EsquelArgentina 3,0881,919
EzeizaArgentina 2,7251,693
FormosaArgentina 2,1281,322
General PicoArgentina 2,5281,571
GualeguaychuArgentina 2,5721,598
JuninArgentina 2,5641,593
La PlataArgentina 2,7761,725
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,253779
La RiojaArgentina 1,7761,104
LaboulayeArgentina 2,3971,489
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 3,8922,418
Las LomitasArgentina 1,8401,143
Malarg EArgentina 2,3051,432
MaquinchaoArgentina 2,9421,829
Mar Del PlataArgentina 3,0441,892
Marcos JuarezArgentina 2,3311,448
MendozaArgentina 2,0481,272
Mendoza AeroArgentina 2,0451,271
Monte CaserosArgentina 2,4351,513
NeuquenArgentina 2,7091,684
Nueve De JulioArgentina 2,6461,644
OranArgentina 1,428887
ParanaArgentina 2,3531,462
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 2,4331,512
PehuajoArgentina 2,6311,635
PergaminoArgentina 2,5251,569
PigeArgentina 2,7721,723
Pilar ObsArgentina 2,1421,331
PosadasArgentina 2,3881,484
PresidenciaArgentina 1,9781,229
Puente Del IncaArgentina 2,0101,249
Punta IndioArgentina 2,8471,769
Rafaela IntaArgentina 2,2361,389
ReconquistaArgentina 2,2061,371
Rio CuartoArgentina 2,2581,403
Rio GallegosArgentina 4,0632,525
RivadaviaArgentina 1,6111,001
RosarioArgentina 2,4291,510
SaltaArgentina 1,458906
San AntonioArgentina 2,9871,856
San LuisArgentina 2,1781,353
San RafaelArgentina 2,2401,392
Santa RosaArgentina 2,5911,610
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 1,7751,103
SarmientoArgentina 3,4052,116
TrelewArgentina 3,2332,009
TucumanArgentina 1,6381,018
UshuaiaArgentina 4,4232,748
Villa DoloresArgentina 2,1041,307
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 1,9961,240
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 2,2651,407
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,6118,458
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,6484,131
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,3858,318
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2448,852
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,6369,095
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7329,155
AmberleyAustralia 12,9828,067
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,3158,274
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,9648,056
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8489,848
CairnsAustralia 14,2718,868
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,6947,888
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4369,592
CedunaAustralia 13,9038,640
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,5638,428
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,4278,965
Cobar MoAustralia 13,2138,211
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,6849,125
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,7707,935
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2138,832
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3049,510
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7999,817
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,83810,463
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,9678,058
East SaleAustralia 12,6127,837
Esperance (po)Australia 14,2538,857
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2538,857
EssendonAustralia 12,7797,941
ForrestAustralia 14,3068,890
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,4777,753
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9899,314
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,8529,229
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5199,644
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,2157,591
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,2217,594
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,1248,777
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5839,062
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,3357,665
LavertonAustralia 12,7777,940
LearmonthAustralia 15,7129,764
LongreachAustralia 13,9328,657
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,9328,658
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,2277,598
Low HeadAustralia 12,4007,705
Mackay MoAustralia 13,6978,512
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,7256,665
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6389,718
MeekatharraAustralia 15,1179,394
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,7887,947
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,7687,934
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,2368,225
Mount GambierAustralia 13,0178,089
Mount IsaAustralia 14,5039,012
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,6357,230
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6059,076
Nowra RanAustralia 12,6307,848
NuriootpaAustralia 13,3998,326
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7479,785
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2208,837
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6229,087
Port HedlandAustralia 15,7649,796
RichmondAustralia 12,7117,899
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,4448,354
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,6587,866
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,6627,868
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9699,302
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,9719,303
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,9879,313
TibooburraAustralia 13,6338,472
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,0278,716
WaggaAustralia 12,8217,967
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,82510,456
WilliamtownAustralia 12,6937,888
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,9398,662
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0579,357
WoomeraAustralia 13,8168,585
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7399,780
GrazAustria 11,2967,019
InnsbruckAustria 10,9996,835
KlagenfurtAustria 11,2056,963
LinzAustria 11,2286,977
SalzburgAustria 11,1336,918
ViennaAustria 11,3877,076
Zell Am SeeAustria 11,1076,902
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,8028,576
AstaraAzerbaijan 14,0108,706
GancaAzerbaijan 13,7578,549
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,8738,621
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,7628,552
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,6316,606
LerwickUk 10,6306,605
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,8778,623
QubaAzerbaijan 13,9228,652
SakiAzerbaijan 13,8148,584
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,9968,697
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,9478,667
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,9518,670
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,8028,576
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,9478,667
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,8248,590
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,7648,553
Horta, FaialAzores 7,7034,787
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,8464,876
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,6154,732
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,5032,798
MuharraqBahrain 14,2958,883
ChittagongBangladesh 18,44411,461
DhakaBangladesh 18,25711,345
CharnocksBarbados 3,6032,239
BrestBelarus 11,9517,427
GomelBelarus 12,4467,734
GrodnoBelarus 11,9837,446
MinskBelarus 12,2187,593
MogilevBelarus 12,3797,693
VitebskBelarus 12,3817,694
BrusselsBelgium 10,6116,594
D’UccleBelgium 10,6116,594
OstendeBelgium 10,5316,544
Belize CityBelize 3,9332,444
BeninBenin 8,8725,513
BohiconBenin 8,8655,509
CotonouBenin 8,8725,513
KandiBenin 9,0875,647
NatitingouBenin 8,8985,529
ParakouBenin 8,9955,589
SaveBenin 8,9355,552
BermudaBermuda 5,4253,371
La PazBolivia 757470
Santa CruzBolivia 1,304810
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 11,4697,127
FrancistownBotswana 10,6526,619
MaunBotswana 10,2916,395
TshaneBotswana 10,0086,219
AimoresBrazil 3,6402,262
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,9632,463
AltamiraBrazil 2,8561,775
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,1211,318
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 3,3412,076
ApodiBrazil 4,2182,621
AracajuBrazil 4,1512,580
AracuaiBrazil 3,5352,197
AragarcasBrazil 2,4541,525
AraxaBrazil 3,0261,881
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,2092,615
BageBrazil 2,7771,726
BambuiBrazil 3,1291,944
BarbacenaBrazil 3,3722,095
BarbalhaBrazil 4,0052,489
BarcelosBrazil 2,0901,299
BarraBrazil 3,4932,170
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,4432,140
BarreirasBrazil 3,2742,035
BelémBrazil 3,3122,058
Belo HorizonteBrazil 3,3422,077
BelterraBrazil 2,6291,634
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,4412,138
Bom JesusBrazil 2,9361,825
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 3,4252,128
BrasiliaBrazil 2,9151,811
BrevesBrazil 3,1051,930
C. ItapemirimBrazil 3,6442,264
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 3,5722,219
CabroboBrazil 3,9662,465
CaceresBrazil 1,8721,163
CaetiteBrazil 3,5002,175
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,3712,716
Campo GrandeBrazil 2,2441,394
Campo MouraoBrazil 2,5691,596
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 3,2081,993
Campos SalesBrazil 3,9002,424
CanavieirasBrazil 3,8752,408
CaparaoBrazil 3,5622,213
CapinopolisBrazil 2,7431,705
CaratingaBrazil 3,5282,192
CaravelasBrazil 3,8312,381
CarinhanhaBrazil 3,3592,087
CarolinaBrazil 3,1451,954
Castro, ParanáBrazil 2,8221,754
CataguasesBrazil 3,4832,165
CatalaoBrazil 2,9111,809
CatanduvaBrazil 2,8351,762
CaxiasBrazil 3,6672,278
Caxias Do SulBrazil 2,8931,798
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,4692,777
Cel. PachecoBrazil 3,4282,131
ChapecoBrazil 2,6691,659
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,0451,271
CipoBrazil 3,9902,480
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,9231,816
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,3902,106
CordeiroBrazil 3,5252,190
CorrentinaBrazil 3,2772,037
CorumbaBrazil 1,9191,193
CoximBrazil 2,1961,364
CrateusBrazil 3,9342,445
CuiabaBrazil 2,0401,268
CuritibaBrazil 2,9131,810
DiamantinaBrazil 3,3702,094
DiamantinoBrazil 2,0131,251
DouradosBrazil 2,2701,411
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 3,4012,114
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 2,8561,775
EspinosaBrazil 3,4682,155
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,8473,012
FloraniaBrazil 4,3062,676
FlorestaBrazil 4,0452,514
FlorianoBrazil 3,6312,256
FlorianopolisBrazil 3,0581,900
FormosaBrazil 2,9801,852
FortalezaBrazil 4,2032,612
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 2,4181,503
FrancaBrazil 2,9851,855
GaranhunsBrazil 4,2572,645
GoianiaBrazil 2,7711,722
GoiasBrazil 2,6791,665
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,5472,204
GrajauBrazil 3,3092,056
GuairaBrazil 2,3891,485
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,1412,573
GuaratingaBrazil 3,8032,363
IbiriteBrazil 3,3312,070
IguatuBrazil 4,0352,508
IlheusBrazil 3,8712,406
ImperatrizBrazil 3,2121,996
IndaialBrazil 2,9711,846
IpameriBrazil 2,8871,794
IraiBrazil 2,6171,626
IreceBrazil 3,6272,254
ItaberabaBrazil 3,7572,334
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,2831,418
ItaitubaBrazil 2,4341,513
ItamarandibaBrazil 3,4502,144
ItaperunaBrazil 3,5652,216
ItapevaBrazil 2,9061,806
ItirucuBrazil 3,7952,358
ItuacuBrazil 3,6442,264
IvinhemaBrazil 2,3601,467
JacarezinhoBrazil 2,7771,726
JacobinaBrazil 3,7792,349
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,2522,642
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,4822,785
Joao PinheiroBrazil 3,0981,925
Juiz De ForaBrazil 3,4212,126
LavrasBrazil 3,2442,016
LencoisBrazil 3,6542,271
LinharesBrazil 3,7442,327
LondrinaBrazil 2,6631,655
MacapaBrazil 3,1541,960
MacauBrazil 4,3592,709
MaceioBrazil 4,3242,687
MachadoBrazil 3,1561,961
ManausBrazil 2,1461,333
MarabaBrazil 3,0511,896
MaringaBrazil 2,5891,609
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,7481,708
Monte AzulBrazil 3,4742,159
Monte SantoBrazil 3,9212,436
MonteiroBrazil 4,2252,626
Montes ClarosBrazil 3,3442,078
Morada NovaBrazil 4,1762,595
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,6982,298
Nova FriburgoBrazil 3,5112,182
ObidosBrazil 2,6231,630
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,2222,624
ParacatuBrazil 3,0241,879
ParanaBrazil 2,9641,842
ParanaguaBrazil 2,9881,857
ParanaibaBrazil 2,5851,606
ParintinsBrazil 2,4671,533
ParnaibaBrazil 3,9022,425
Passo FundoBrazil 2,7431,705
Patos De MinasBrazil 3,0641,904
PaulistanaBrazil 3,7862,353
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,0622,524
Pedra AzulBrazil 3,6232,252
PeixeBrazil 2,8981,801
PetrolinaBrazil 3,8202,374
PicosBrazil 3,7822,350
PiraiBrazil 3,3772,098
PirenopolisBrazil 2,8041,742
PompeuBrazil 3,2262,005
Ponta PoraBrazil 2,1931,363
Porto De MozBrazil 2,9371,825
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,7731,723
Porto VelhoBrazil 1,426886
Porto-AlegreBrazil 2,9361,824
Porto-NacionalBrazil 2,9231,816
PosseBrazil 3,0971,925
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,0762,533
RecifeBrazil 4,4502,765
RemansoBrazil 3,6412,263
Rio BrancoBrazil 1,000621
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 3,4562,147
Rio NegroBrazil 2,8871,794
Rio VerdeBrazil 2,5961,613
SalvadorBrazil 3,9542,457
Santa MariaBrazil 2,7101,684
SantaremBrazil 2,6661,656
SantosBrazil 3,1591,963
Sao CarlosBrazil 2,9611,840
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,7071,682
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,1372,571
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,9651,842
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 2,5261,570
Sao LourencoBrazil 3,2552,023
Sao LuisBrazil 3,6702,281
Sao MateusBrazil 3,7662,340
São PauloBrazil 3,1201,939
Sao SimaoBrazil 2,9861,856
Sena MadureiraBrazil 990615
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,8262,377
SerrinhaBrazil 3,9312,443
Sete LagoasBrazil 3,3062,055
SobralBrazil 4,0242,500
SoureBrazil 3,3452,079
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,3502,082
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 2,9771,850
SurubimBrazil 4,3702,716
TaguatingaBrazil 3,1161,936
TarauacaBrazil 934580
TauaBrazil 3,9302,442
TefeBrazil 1,7601,093
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 3,5912,231
TeresinaBrazil 3,7132,308
TiriosBrazil 2,8811,790
TorresBrazil 3,0291,882
TracuateuaBrazil 3,4812,163
Tres LagoasBrazil 2,5491,584
TriunfoBrazil 4,1132,556
TucuruiBrazil 3,0711,909
TuriacuBrazil 3,6002,237
UaupesBrazil 1,9401,205
UbatubaBrazil 3,2742,034
UberabaBrazil 2,9251,818
VassourasBrazil 3,3972,111
VicosaBrazil 3,4612,151
VitoriaBrazil 3,7202,312
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 3,6752,284
Ze DocaBrazil 3,4912,170
BurgasBulgaria 12,1827,570
LomBulgaria 11,8517,365
PlevenBulgaria 11,9577,430
PlovdivBulgaria 11,9567,429
SadovoBulgaria 11,9707,439
SandanskiBulgaria 11,8277,349
SofiaBulgaria 11,8497,363
VarnaBulgaria 12,2247,596
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,6695,387
BurundiBurundi 11,4557,118
Phnom PenhCambodia 19,58912,173
SiemreapCambodia 19,76712,284
BatouriCameroon 10,0896,269
DoualaCameroon 9,5805,953
GarouaCameroon 10,1286,293
MamfeCameroon 9,5845,955
MarouaCameroon 10,2526,371
NgaoundereCameroon 10,0886,269
NkoundjaCameroon 9,7386,051
YaoundeCameroon 9,7656,068
YokoCameroon 9,9076,156
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,5335,303
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,5195,294
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4336,483
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,2044,476
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,9046,776
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,4254,614
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,3164,546
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,0974,410
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,5155,291
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,0385,616
Banff, AbCanada 8,3745,204
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,9154,297
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,7534,818
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,1785,082
Bissett, MbCanada 7,6504,754
Blue River, BcCanada 8,6245,359
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,8134,234
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,2935,775
Brandon, MbCanada 7,6564,757
Broadview, SkCanada 7,7864,838
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,2665,758
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,9735,576
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,6864,155
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,1175,666
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,7356,049
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,3005,157
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,6896,021
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,7585,442
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,1925,712
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,3485,809
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,5175,293
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,2456,366
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,9905,586
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,2105,723
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,8744,893
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,3145,166
Chapais, QcCanada 7,2464,503
Charlo, NbCanada 7,1004,412
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,9574,323
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,9634,327
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,7945,465
Chatham, NbCanada 7,0044,352
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,8555,503
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,7054,788
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,7374,808
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,4195,232
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,0936,272
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,5625,942
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,4435,246
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,1364,435
Comox, BcCanada 8,7215,419
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,4615,879
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,8765,516
Coronation, AbCanada 8,2765,143
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,2515,127
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,4964,658
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,7784,833
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,9555,565
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,5945,962
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,3934,594
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,3495,810
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,1514,444
Dryden, OnCanada 7,4544,632
Earlton, OnCanada 7,0014,350
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,4735,265
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,4995,281
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,4935,277
Edson, AbCanada 8,6175,354
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,9895,586
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,8095,474
Estevan, SkCanada 7,6874,777
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,2135,725
Eureka, NtCanada 10,6236,601
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,1985,094
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,8685,511
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,6795,394
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,3025,780
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,2025,097
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4795,891
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,0095,599
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,0195,605
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,0085,598
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,8724,271
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,8664,267
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,8175,479
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,4364,621
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,1825,085
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,5915,339
Golden, BcCanada 8,4485,250
Goose, NfCanada 7,7684,827
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,8534,258
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,8545,502
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,7924,220
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,1034,414
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,0946,272
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,7784,212
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,8044,228
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,5294,057
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,7694,827
Harrow, OnCanada 6,4333,998
Hay River, NtCanada 9,2095,723
Hope, BcCanada 8,5145,291
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3806,450
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,2165,105
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,3856,453
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,8175,479
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,6156,596
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,3865,211
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,5655,323
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,2414,499
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,2414,499
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,4535,253
Kenora, OnCanada 7,4884,653
Kingston, OnCanada 6,6294,119
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,6876,641
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,7936,086
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,1945,092
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,7914,220
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,3395,182
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,1084,417
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,8076,094
Langara, BcCanada 9,4715,886
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,6174,734
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,1225,047
London, OnCanada 6,5244,054
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,3715,823
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,3855,210
Lytton, BcCanada 8,5855,335
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,3435,806
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,8594,262
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,9694,952
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,1866,330
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,1085,660
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,0615,009
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,6495,374
Moncton, NbCanada 6,9174,298
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,1474,441
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,7744,209
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,7674,205
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,8874,901
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,4324,619
Morden, MbCanada 7,5264,676
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,7234,178
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,0965,031
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,6285,362
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,4074,603
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,6374,746
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9486,182
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,2155,105
North Bay, OnCanada 6,8794,275
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,7504,195
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,7494,194
Peace River, AbCanada 8,8805,518
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,3925,836
Penticton, BcCanada 8,4255,235
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,8234,240
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,6364,124
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,5734,706
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,6935,402
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,1794,461
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,9245,546
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,6044,725
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,1665,075
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9225,544
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,3365,802
Princeton, BcCanada 7,8704,891
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,1146,285
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,9234,302
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,8485,498
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,3875,211
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,6084,728
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,8654,887
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,8654,887
Resolute, NtCanada 10,1146,285
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,4775,268
Roberval, QcCanada 7,1114,419
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,7734,209
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,0014,972
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,8144,234
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,3405,804
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,3705,823
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,0504,381
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,1035,035
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,9424,314
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,8444,874
Scott, SkCanada 8,1995,095
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,3464,565
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,7774,211
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,7724,208
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,5516,557
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,4534,632
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,4654,639
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,6935,402
Smithers, BcCanada 9,2095,723
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,2954,533
Summerside, PeCanada 6,9674,330
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,9624,948
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,9674,951
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,0104,356
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,5495,934
Terrace, BcCanada 9,2535,750
Teslin, YtCanada 9,8356,111
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,0965,031
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,0095,598
Thompson, MbCanada 8,1965,093
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,2264,490
Timmins, OnCanada 7,1384,435
Tofino, BcCanada 8,7225,420
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,5764,086
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,5834,091
Trenton, OnCanada 6,6204,114
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,8234,861
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,0424,376
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,8585,505
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,0594,386
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5905,338
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,4305,238
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,3665,199
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,5625,320
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,5595,319
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,6374,746
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,5644,079
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,6596,002
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,9766,199
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,7134,171
Windsor, OnCanada 6,4614,015
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,5764,708
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,9774,957
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,6484,131
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,3065,783
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,8714,891
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,0354,993
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,9904,965
SalCape Verde 6,7504,194
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,5316,544
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,1516,929
AbecheChad 11,0416,861
FayaChad 10,9746,819
MoundouChad 10,3906,456
N’DjamenaChad 10,3836,452
AntofagastaChile 1,025637
AricaChile 610379
Balmaceda PuertoChile 3,4112,119
ChicoChile 3,4842,165
ChillanChile 2,3781,478
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 2,3881,484
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,428887
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 3,3652,091
Curico-General FreireChile 2,2131,375
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 779484
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 3,7682,341
Isla Diego RamirezChile 4,6022,860
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,6661,036
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 2,8121,748
ParronChile 2,1481,335
Puerto AysenChile 3,3462,079
Puerto MonttChile 2,9041,805
Punta ArenasChile 4,2012,610
QuinteroChile 2,0011,243
SantiagoChile 2,0641,283
SewellChile 2,1341,326
Temuco-MaquehueChile 2,6131,623
ValdiviaChile 2,7221,691
Valdivia-PichoyChile 2,7151,687
VallenarChile 1,595991
ValparaisoChile 2,0021,244
AltaiChina 16,10210,006
BeijingChina 17,06810,606
ChangchunChina 16,30210,130
ChangduChina 18,09611,245
ChangshaChina 18,36511,412
ChengduChina 18,30911,378
ChongqingChina 18,43511,456
DuianChina 17,59510,934
ErlianChina 16,79910,439
GanzhouChina 18,44311,460
GuangzhouChina 18,75811,656
HaikouChina 19,24611,959
HailarChina 16,0159,952
HamiChina 16,77910,427
HetanChina 16,57010,297
JiuquanChina 17,23410,709
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 16,15210,037
KashiChina 16,13810,029
KunmingChina 18,92011,757
LanzhouChina 17,70911,005
Lhasa, TibetChina 17,89611,121
NanchangChina 18,15611,282
NanjingChina 17,68910,992
NanningChina 19,13411,890
PingbianChina 18,04511,213
QingdaoChina 17,24910,719
QiqiharChina 16,0469,971
RuoqiangChina 16,92310,516
ShanghaiChina 17,57610,922
ShantouChina 18,48711,488
ShenyangChina 16,58110,303
TaiyuanChina 17,42810,830
TaoyuanChina 17,99911,185
TengchongChina 18,74611,649
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 16,46110,229
Xi’AnChina 17,87211,106
XichangChina 18,59811,557
YanjiChina 16,16310,044
YichangChina 18,18911,303
YinchuanChina 17,44510,840
YiningChina 16,14010,029
ZhengzhouChina 17,69210,994
ZhijiangChina 18,58311,548
Aepto.San LuisColombia 1,8211,132
Antonio NarinoColombia 1,8821,170
AraucaColombia 2,5431,580
BarranquillaColombia 2,9211,815
Benito SalasColombia 2,0401,268
BogotáColombia 2,2361,389
Camilo DazaColombia 2,6091,621
El CaranoColombia 2,3511,461
Las GaviotasColombia 2,2651,407
MatecanaColombia 2,2471,396
PeralesColombia 2,2031,369
Pto.CarrenoColombia 2,5401,579
Rafael NunezColombia 2,8721,785
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,1921,984
Simon BolivarColombia 2,9501,833
VanguardiaColombia 2,1801,355
Vasquez CoboColombia 1,371852
YariguiesColombia 2,4951,550
MoroniComoros 12,5967,827
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,9901,858
LimonCosta Rica 2,9481,832
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,0131,872
San JoseCosta Rica 2,9811,853
CrikvenicaCroatia 11,2026,961
DubrovnikCroatia 11,4217,097
SibenikCroatia 11,2667,001
SplitCroatia 11,3047,025
ZagrebCroatia 11,3137,030
CamagueyCuba 4,1012,548
CasablancaCuba 4,3572,708
HavanaCuba 4,3382,696
WillemstadCuraçao 3,1421,952
FamagustaCyprus 12,7037,894
LarnacaCyprus 12,6737,875
LimassolCyprus 12,6197,841
NicosiaCyprus 12,6447,857
BrnoCzech Republic 11,4277,101
ChebCzech Republic 11,1416,923
MosnovCzech Republic 11,5387,170
PragueCzech Republic 11,2727,005
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2757,006
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6456,615
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,9426,178
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9876,827
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7426,675
CopenhagenDenmark 11,2727,005
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 11,4307,103
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 11,0126,843
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 11,0116,842
MarstalDenmark 11,1286,915
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 11,2296,978
OdenseDenmark 11,1376,921
RandersDenmark 11,1386,921
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 11,4047,087
StudsgårdDenmark 11,0616,873
TønderDenmark 11,0286,853
TylstrupDenmark 11,1506,929
TystofteDenmark 11,1896,953
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 11,2106,966
VestervigDenmark 11,0436,862
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,3528,297
Melville HallDominica 3,7592,336
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,9262,440
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,8962,421
AzuaDominican Republic 3,7972,360
BaniDominican Republic 3,7792,348
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,7602,337
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,8432,388
CabreraDominican Republic 3,9362,446
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,8432,388
CotuiDominican Republic 3,8742,407
DajabonDominican Republic 3,9082,428
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,7742,345
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,8132,369
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,8542,395
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,9282,441
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,8502,392
HigueyDominican Republic 3,8442,389
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,8122,369
ImbertDominican Republic 3,9382,447
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,8682,404
JimaniDominican Republic 3,7662,340
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,8162,372
La VegaDominican Republic 3,8792,410
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,8082,366
LuperonDominican Republic 3,9482,453
MichesDominican Republic 3,8792,410
MocaDominican Republic 3,8982,423
MoncionDominican Republic 3,8942,420
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,9402,448
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,8462,390
NaguaDominican Republic 3,9082,428
NeybaDominican Republic 3,7862,353
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,7342,320
PimentelDominican Republic 3,8822,412
PoloDominican Republic 3,7452,327
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,9392,448
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,8202,374
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,9332,444
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,8932,419
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,8112,368
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,8802,411
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,8992,423
SamanaDominican Republic 3,8982,422
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,8062,365
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,8842,414
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,8052,365
San JuanDominican Republic 3,8252,377
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,8262,378
SanchezDominican Republic 3,8932,419
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,9042,426
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,8992,423
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,8042,364
TamayoDominican Republic 3,7812,349
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,8252,377
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,8852,414
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,9252,439
YamasaDominican Republic 3,8392,385
YasicaDominican Republic 3,9242,438
Rapa NuiEaster Island 3,7702,343
CanarEcuador 1,485923
GuayaquilEcuador 1,559969
IzobambaEcuador 1,7101,063
La ConcordiaEcuador 1,7751,103
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 1,337831
MilagroEcuador 1,553965
OtavaloEcuador 1,7691,100
PichilingueEcuador 1,6571,029
PortoviejoEcuador 1,6971,055
PuyoEcuador 1,573977
QuitoEcuador 1,7311,075
RumipambaEcuador 1,6411,020
San GabrielEcuador 1,8011,119
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 12,3017,644
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,5277,785
AswanEgypt 12,4897,761
AsyutEgypt 12,3527,676
BahariyaEgypt 12,1647,559
Beni SuefEgypt 12,3877,697
CairoEgypt 12,4297,723
DabaaEgypt 12,1577,555
DakhlaEgypt 12,1287,536
El ArishEgypt 12,6697,873
El TorEgypt 12,6247,845
FarafraEgypt 12,0567,492
HelwanEgypt 12,4207,718
HurguadaEgypt 12,6197,842
IsmailiaEgypt 12,5147,776
KhargaEgypt 12,2837,633
KosseirEgypt 12,6617,868
LuxorEgypt 12,5017,768
Mersa MatruhEgypt 12,0467,485
MinyaEgypt 12,3397,668
Port-SaidEgypt 12,5197,780
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,7477,921
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,6957,889
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,5497,798
SalloumEgypt 11,8577,368
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,8487,362
SohagEgypt 12,4137,714
St. KatrineEgypt 12,6707,873
TahrirEgypt 12,3677,685
TantaEgypt 12,3977,704
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,6022,238
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,5792,224
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,6232,251
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,5852,228
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,4695,884
AsmaraEritrea 12,9778,064
AssabEritrea 13,3378,288
MassawaEritrea 13,0398,103
TallinEstonia 12,0267,473
TartuEstonia 12,1357,541
VilsandiEstonia 11,8647,372
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,8277,971
GonderEthiopia 12,7637,931
NegeleEthiopia 12,8137,962
StanleyFalkland Islands 4,3212,685
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,4396,487
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,4006,463
Laucala BayFiji 11,1346,919
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,2496,990
NandiFiji 11,2496,990
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,7606,687
HelsinkiFinland 12,0267,473
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 12,0457,485
JoensuuFinland 12,2767,629
JokioinenFinland 11,9647,435
JyvskylFinland 12,0777,505
KajaaniFinland 12,1637,558
KuopioFinland 12,1757,566
KuusamoFinland 12,2147,590
LappeenrantaFinland 12,2177,592
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 11,7657,311
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 11,9107,401
OuluFinland 12,0487,487
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 12,0877,511
TampereFinland 11,9797,444
TurkuFinland 11,8977,393
VaasaFinland 11,8767,380
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,6566,622
BiarritzFrance 9,9136,160
BordeauxFrance 10,0326,234
BrestFrance 9,9286,170
CaenFrance 10,2276,355
ChateaurouxFrance 10,2876,392
DijonFrance 10,5436,552
GourdonFrance 10,1826,327
GrenobleFrance 10,5216,538
Le MansFrance 10,2226,352
LilleFrance 10,5196,537
LyonFrance 10,4806,513
MarseilleFrance 10,4246,478
MontpellierFrance 10,3336,421
NancyFrance 10,6706,631
NantesFrance 10,0636,254
NiceFrance 10,5846,577
ParisFrance 10,4046,465
PerpignanFrance 10,2196,350
StrasbourgFrance 10,7666,690
ToulonFrance 10,4676,504
ToulouseFrance 10,1386,300
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,3692,094
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,1441,954
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,3692,093
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,3472,080
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,2862,042
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,9374,311
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,1365,056
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,1365,056
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,9774,335
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,2963,913
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,4724,643
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,7684,827
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 13,4528,359
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,0547,491
BitamGabon 9,7096,034
CocobeachGabon 9,4765,888
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,8236,104
LambarnGabon 9,4935,899
LastourvilleGabon 9,7556,062
LibrevilleGabon 9,4405,866
MakokouGabon 9,8136,098
MayumbaGabon 9,4585,877
MitzicGabon 9,6766,013
MkamboGabon 9,9406,177
MoandaGabon 9,7986,089
MouilaGabon 9,5435,930
Port-GentilGabon 9,3345,800
TchibanGabon 9,5145,912
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 2,2591,404
BanjulGambia 7,1954,471
SukhumiGeorgia 13,2888,257
TbilisiGeorgia 13,6248,466
BerlinGermany 11,2556,994
BrockenGermany 11,0606,873
CologneGermany 10,7926,706
DresdenGermany 11,2596,996
ErfurtGermany 11,0646,875
EssenGermany 10,8066,715
FichtelbergGermany 11,1886,952
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,8826,762
GeisenheimGermany 10,8306,730
GorlitzGermany 11,3417,047
HamburgGermany 11,0666,876
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 11,0656,876
HannoverGermany 11,0156,845
HelgolandGermany 10,9466,802
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,9886,828
KarlsruheGermany 10,8336,732
KasselGermany 10,9696,816
KonstanzGermany 10,8526,744
LeipzigGermany 11,1716,942
LindenbergGermany 11,3057,025
MagdeburgGermany 11,1336,918
MunichGermany 11,0596,872
MünsterGermany 10,8656,752
NeustrelitzGermany 11,2596,996
NurembergGermany 11,0376,858
NurnbergGermany 11,0346,857
PotsdamGermany 11,2386,983
RostockGermany 11,2126,967
SchleswigGermany 11,0606,873
StuttgartGermany 10,8826,762
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,7346,670
ZugspitzeGermany 10,9766,821
AccraGhana 8,5785,330
KumasiGhana 8,4645,259
TamaleGhana 8,6315,363
GibraltarGibraltar 9,2915,773
AlexandroupolisGreece 12,0407,482
AthensGreece 11,8187,344
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,8177,343
ChiosGreece 12,0357,479
CorfuGreece 11,5187,157
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,6637,247
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,9137,403
IoanninaGreece 11,5957,206
KalamataGreece 11,6577,244
KerkiraGreece 11,5187,157
Kythira IslandGreece 11,7337,291
LamiaGreece 11,7217,284
LarissaGreece 11,7307,289
LemnosGreece 11,9587,431
LimnosGreece 11,9737,440
MethoniGreece 11,6257,224
MilosGreece 11,8667,374
MitiliniGreece 12,0817,507
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 12,0777,505
NaxosGreece 11,9537,428
PatrasGreece 11,6517,240
RhodesGreece 12,1857,572
SamosGreece 12,0957,516
Skiros IslandGreece 11,8987,393
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,8197,344
ThessalonikiGreece 11,7897,326
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,6987,269
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,5697,189
AasiaatGreenland 9,5185,915
AmmassalikGreenland 9,5345,925
AputiteqGreenland 9,8696,133
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,8796,760
FrederikshbGreenland 8,8925,526
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,3225,793
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,5985,964
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,3716,445
JakobshavnGreenland 9,5975,964
JulianehbGreenland 8,8505,499
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,3755,826
Kap TobinGreenland 10,3666,442
NanortalikGreenland 8,8155,478
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,9105,537
NordGreenland 11,2186,971
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,0695,635
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,2296,357
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,8655,509
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,3795,828
UpernavikGreenland 9,9036,154
UummannaqGreenland 9,7316,047
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,8242,376
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,8232,375
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,7382,323
BokeGuinea 7,2594,511
ConakryGuinea 7,3234,551
FaranahGuinea 7,6354,744
KankanGuinea 7,7974,845
KindiaGuinea 7,4204,611
KissidougouGuinea 7,6794,772
LabeGuinea 7,5294,679
MacentaGuinea 7,7054,788
MamouGuinea 7,5124,668
NzerekoreGuinea 7,8014,848
SiguiriGuinea 7,8524,879
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,2234,489
GeorgetownGuyana 3,0981,925
TimehriGuyana 3,0641,904
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,7672,341
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,5635,943
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,9036,154
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,7406,052
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,0636,254
Midway IslandHawaii 11,9827,446
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,7466,056
CatacamasHonduras 3,5692,218
CholutecaHonduras 3,4532,146
La CeibaHonduras 3,6912,294
La MesaHonduras 3,7042,302
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,5322,195
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,6732,282
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,5312,194
TelaHonduras 3,7132,307
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,76711,662
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,76811,663
BudapestHungary 11,5707,190
Budapest-LORINCHungary 11,5837,198
DebrecenHungary 11,7647,310
KeszthelyHungary 11,4267,100
MiskolcHungary 11,7067,274
PecsHungary 11,4897,139
SzegedHungary 11,6357,230
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 11,3907,078
AkureyriIceland 10,1736,321
DalatangiIceland 10,3196,412
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,1976,337
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,0496,245
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,3006,401
ReykhólarIceland 10,0076,219
ReykjavíkIceland 9,9256,167
StykkisholmurIceland 9,9626,190
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,9366,174
AgraIndia 16,95310,535
AhmedabadIndia 16,53510,275
AkolaIndia 17,02010,577
AllahabadIndia 17,36510,791
AmritsarIndia 16,48310,243
BangaloreIndia 17,06610,605
Belgaum (Sambre)India 16,78110,428
BhubaneshwarIndia 17,93311,144
BikanerIndia 16,48110,242
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 17,34510,779
CherrapunjiIndia 18,26411,350
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 18,26411,350
DaltonganjIndia 17,64010,962
DarbhangaIndia 17,71411,008
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 18,32511,388
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 18,33011,391
DumkaIndia 17,93011,142
DwarkaIndia 16,18310,056
GoaIndia 16,69310,373
GuwahatiIndia 18,19511,307
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 17,19510,685
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 16,86210,478
JagdalpurIndia 17,56010,912
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 18,10811,252
KotaIndia 16,81110,446
KozhikodeIndia 16,84010,465
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,58010,303
LudhianaIndia 16,61110,322
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 16,77210,422
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 17,00010,564
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 16,59510,312
MusulipatnamIndia 17,48010,862
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 17,22210,702
New DelhiIndia 16,82110,453
PambanIndia 17,15310,659
PuneIndia 16,70410,380
SagarIndia 17,13010,645
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,36310,168
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 16,88910,495
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 16,88910,495
VeravalIndia 16,32810,147
VisakhapatnamIndia 17,70611,003
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,68410,368
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,73811,023
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 17,60710,941
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,50510,256
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,33310,771
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,33110,148
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 18,53911,520
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,2869,499
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 18,13611,270
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 18,23311,330
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,6169,704
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 17,02810,581
AbadanIran 14,0458,728
ArakIran 14,1568,796
BabolsarIran 14,3698,929
Bandar AbbasIran 14,8579,232
Bandar AnzaliIran 14,0768,747
Bandar LengehIran 14,7099,140
BirjandIran 15,0399,345
BushehrIran 14,3018,887
ChahbaharIran 15,2979,505
DezfulIran 14,0478,729
EsfahanIran 14,3538,919
IranshahrIran 15,2839,497
KermanIran 14,8799,246
KermanshahIran 13,9128,645
Khoram AbadIran 14,0258,715
MashhadIran 14,9899,314
OroomiehIran 13,6888,506
RamsarIran 14,1928,819
RashtIran 14,0938,757
SemnanIran 14,4608,985
ShahroudIran 14,5779,059
ShirazIran 14,4698,991
TabrizIran 13,7908,570
TeheranIran 14,2718,868
YazdIran 14,6029,074
ZahedanIran 15,2669,486
ZanjanIran 14,0038,702
BaghdadIraq 13,6518,483
BasraIraq 13,9998,699
BelmulletIreland 9,8706,133
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,9336,173
ClaremorrisIreland 9,9016,153
ClonesIreland 10,0306,233
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,9566,187
CorkIreland 9,8376,113
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,8346,111
DublinIreland 10,0486,244
KilkennyIreland 9,9446,179
Malin HeadIreland 10,0806,264
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,9906,208
ShannonIreland 9,8526,122
ValentiaIreland 9,7326,048
EilatIsrael 12,7637,931
HaifaIsrael 12,7907,948
JerusalemIsrael 12,8057,957
Tel AvivIsrael 12,7767,939
AlbengaItaly 10,6676,629
AlgheroItaly 10,5776,573
AmendolaItaly 11,2056,963
AnconaItaly 11,0756,882
ArezzoItaly 10,9406,798
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 11,2837,011
BergamoItaly 10,8346,732
BolognaItaly 10,9256,789
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,9776,821
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 11,1786,946
BrindisiItaly 11,3727,067
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,5986,586
CameriItaly 10,7526,682
CampobassoItaly 11,1196,910
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,6726,632
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,6326,607
Cape FrascaItaly 10,5646,564
Cape MeleItaly 10,6686,629
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 11,1366,920
Catania, SicilyItaly 11,0596,872
CerviaItaly 10,9946,832
CiampinoItaly 10,9576,809
Cimone MountainItaly 10,8706,755
Cisa PassItaly 10,8186,723
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,9036,775
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 11,0396,860
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 11,0476,865
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 11,2667,001
DecimomannuItaly 10,5946,583
DobbiacoItaly 11,0506,867
FalconaraItaly 11,0636,875
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,8996,773
Foggia, PugliaItaly 11,1906,954
FonniItaly 10,6406,612
FrontoneItaly 11,0116,842
FrosinoneItaly 11,0116,842
GelaItaly 10,9776,821
GenoaItaly 10,7336,669
GhediItaly 10,8716,755
Gioia Del ColleItaly 11,2907,016
GrazzaniseItaly 11,0616,873
GrossetoItaly 10,8606,748
GrottaglieItaly 11,3237,036
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,6846,639
GuidoniaItaly 10,9746,819
IstranaItaly 11,0166,846
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,7976,709
LatinaItaly 10,9776,821
LatronicoItaly 11,1996,959
LecceItaly 11,3807,071
M. CalamitaItaly 10,8076,715
Marina Di GinosaItaly 11,2797,009
Messina, SicilyItaly 11,1186,909
MilanItaly 10,7966,709
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,7596,686
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,8596,748
Naples, CampaniaItaly 11,0746,882
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,6846,639
PadovaItaly 10,9926,831
Paganella MountainItaly 10,9476,803
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,9256,789
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,9086,779
PantelleriaItaly 10,7766,696
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,8576,747
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,6436,614
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,9846,825
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 11,1016,899
PiacenzaItaly 10,8156,721
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,8336,732
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 11,0006,836
Ponza IslandItaly 10,9656,814
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 11,1946,956
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,9426,800
PrizziItaly 10,9256,789
RadicofaniItaly 10,9206,786
Resia PassItaly 10,9266,789
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,0146,844
RivoltoItaly 11,0946,894
Rolle PassItaly 11,0076,840
RomeItaly 10,9546,807
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,9296,792
Ronchi LegionariItaly 11,1236,912
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,6326,607
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 11,2286,977
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 11,3887,077
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,8126,719
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,6026,588
Scuro MountainItaly 11,2156,969
SigonellaItaly 11,0456,864
Taranto, PugliaItaly 11,3107,028
TarvisioItaly 11,1476,927
TermoliItaly 11,1576,933
TorinoItaly 10,6676,629
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,6666,628
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,8506,742
TrevicoItaly 11,1556,932
TrevisoItaly 11,0216,849
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 11,1416,923
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,6636,626
UdineItaly 11,1106,904
Ustica IslandItaly 10,9286,791
VeniceItaly 11,0306,854
VeronaItaly 10,9156,783
VicenzaItaly 10,9706,817
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,9346,795
ViterboItaly 10,9316,792